Simplifying Civic Engagement™
Loading Report Neighborhoods...
Sidewalk Raised - Issue Reported in San Jose, CA
Reported On: 03/12/2011 @ 12:02 PM PST
Reported By: Anonymous
Address: 1796-1798 Schulte Dr, San Jose, CA 95133, USA
Latitude: 37.361889
Longitude: -121.861626
Device: Apple iPhone 3GS
Current Status: Referred To Dept
Description: Very bad!---------Thank you for contacting the Office of Councilmember Pete Constant. The issue that you reported has been submitted to the appropriate City Department for review. If you have any questions, please feel free to Contact Councilmember Constant's office at: 408-535-4901
Report Feed
Loading Feed...
Where Is This Report?