Simplifying Civic Engagement™
Loading Report Neighborhoods...
Illegal Signage (Roadway) - Issue Reported in San Jose, CA
Reported On: 11/18/2011 @ 12:51 PM
Reported By: Anonymous
Address: 324-360 N Capitol Ave, San Jose, CA 95127, USA
Latitude: 37.371050
Longitude: -121.843610
Direction: I Don't Know
Device: Blackberry 9630
Current Status: Closed
Description: lots and lots of these signs in this area - McKee and Capito perhaps somene needs to call the church and tell them their signs are illegal
Report Feed
Loading Feed...
Where Is This Report?