Simplifying Civic Engagement™
Loading Report Neighborhoods...
Illegal Dumping - Issue Reported in Corpus Christi, TX
Reported On: 04/22/2012 @ 09:27 AM PST
Reported By: Citizen71349
Address: 4901 S Padre Island Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78411, USA
Latitude: 27.713570
Longitude: -97.383423
Device: Apple iPhone 4
Current Status: Submitted
Description: These barrels are in the parking lot of the closed Walmart. Looks like someone dumped them there. I took a picture from my car.
Report Feed
Loading Feed...
Where Is This Report?