Simplifying Civic Engagement™
Loading Report Neighborhoods...
Illegal Dumping - Issue Reported in Corpus Christi, TX
Reported On: 05/15/2012 @ 04:06 PM
Reported By: Anonymous
Address: N Oso Pkwy Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414, USA
Latitude: 27.666271
Longitude: -97.343155
Direction: Northeast
Device: Apple iPhone 4
Current Status: Submitted
Description: House on the corner of Halifax and Oso parkway removed lawn and dumped in adjacent city Greenbelt.
Report Feed
Loading Feed...
Where Is This Report?