Simplifying Civic Engagement™
Loading Report Neighborhoods...
Rubbish Removal - Issue Reported in Gravesend, England
Reported On: 08/14/2012 @ 09:52 AM PST
Reported By: Citizen59389
Address: 54 Parrock Rd, Gravesend, Kent DA12 1QH, UK
Latitude: 51.433121
Longitude: 0.374442
Device: Apple iPhone 4
Current Status: Submitted
Description: Litter all the way along this section of raid, looks disgusting
Report Feed
Loading Feed...
Where Is This Report?