Simplifying Civic Engagement™
Loading Report Neighborhoods...
Plants / Trees Overgrown - Issue Reported in Gravesend, England
Reported On: 08/14/2012 @ 09:54 AM PST
Reported By: Citizen59389
Address: 60 Parrock Rd, Gravesend, Kent DA12 1QH, UK
Latitude: 51.432625
Longitude: 0.374412
Direction: I Don't Know
Device: Apple iPhone 4
Current Status: Submitted
Description: Huge weeds all along tree bed running along centre of parrock road. Looks terrible and needs urgent attention
Report Feed
Loading Feed...
Where Is This Report?