Simplifying Civic Engagement™
Loading Report Neighborhoods...
Plants / Trees Trimming - Issue Reported in ,
Reported On: 08/26/2010 @ 09:54 AM PST
Reported By: Anonymous
Address: Sorry! No address could be determined.
Latitude: 37.362484
Longitude: -121.863373
Device: Apple iPhone 3GS
Current Status: Could Not Verify
Description: Thank you for contacting the Office of Councilmember Pete Constant. Unfortunately, the issue that you reported cannot be verified because the photo and address do not match. If the issue persists, please resubmit it with a detailed desciption and address.
Report Feed
Loading Feed...
Where Is This Report?